Flashback 2023

Flashback 2023 Albanian Skills Competitions 2023 Saturday, 14.12.2020 @ Expocity Albania Graphic Design Competition Jury: Emi Chris Baçi, Fatmira Prodani, Besmir Kthupi, Enxhi Çerpia Winners
    1. Gjergji Llushkaj
    1. Kristi Doku
Other competitors (listed in alphabetical order and not by rank!)
    • Nebion Kashari
    • Orgito Nebillari
Prizes & Sponsors
Hotel & Restaurant Service Competition Jury: Martin Gjonaj, Gid Shaqiri, Romario Hysa Winners
Prizes & Sponsors
Photography Competition Jury: Arbër Xhaferaj Winners
    1. Xhesika Lleshi
    1. Jusuf Ermis
Prizes & Sponsors
    • Study visit in EuroSkills 2021
Software Development Competition Jury: Aleks Ruçi, Orges Balla, Danilo Kasemi Winners
    1. Hysen Ndregjoni
    1. Kristi Leka
    1. Arjan Marku
Other competitors (listed in alphabetical order and not by rank!)
    • Armand Malçi
    • Edison Ponari
    • Elti Gjiriti
    • Hysen Ndregjoni
    • Klaidi Merdhoçi
    • Mario Margegaj
    • Meço Dine
    • Orhan Asllani
    • Patrik Simixhiu
    • Ronald Lamani
    • Sheme Hamitak
Prizes & Sponsors
Web Development Competition Jury: Edison Biba, Serena Prifti Winners
    1. Kliton Pisli
    1. Marko Papathimiu
    1. Xhavit Durishti
Other competitors (listed in alphabetical order and not by rank!)
    • Endri Xhukellari
    • Klea Bërmeta
    • Martin Dedja
    • Unejsi Isufaj
Prizes & Sponsors
    • Study visit in EuroSkills 2021
Entrepreneuer in Business Jury: Engjëll Rraklli, Alba Halilaj, Manuel Pirate, Denis Winners
    1. Alehandro Alia, Teuta Deti, Dea Ibrahimi
    1. Iliaz Idrizi
    1. Arlinda Gera, Ilda Koci
Other competitors (listed in alphabetical order and not by rank!)
    • Laurent Ymet
    • Morena Sheta
    • Viola Xhafa
Prizes & Sponsors
Hairdressing Jury: Violeta Ruzi, Nardi Vathi, Oliverta Ballabani, , Benard Balla, Arjet Et’hemi, Rajmonda Shaholli, Brunilda Gjevori Winners
    1. Elsa Pashollari
    1. Hava Fadili
    1. Migena Sulnjaku
Other competitors (listed in alphabetical order and not by rank!)
    • Greisa Salikas
    • Sidorela Tabaku
Prizes & Sponsors
Barber Jury: Violeta Ruzi, Nardi Vathi, Oliverta Ballabani, Benard Balla, Arjet Et’hemi, Rajmonda Shaholli, Brunilda Gjevori Winners
    1. Artiol Gjeta
    1. Ensild Gremaj
    1. Mejdan Tahiri
Other competitors (listed in alphabetical order and not by rank!)
    • Armand Albesi
    • Fadil Fadili
    • Joni Xherri
    • Klaudio Minaj
    • Klevis Kazazi
    • Kristjan Marku
    • Marked marku
    • Serxhio Mehmeti
    • Syrja Zanaj
    • Vito Lezaj
Prizes & Sponsors Impression